Event Leaderboard

TNML W1 Par 3 8/4/2026
# Name Grp SH Gross Net Thru Skins CTP
1Siniard, Kevin91828+1915
Wilson, Chad61528+19#16 3'-5"16
3Spence, Kelly51429+29b17#15 1'-2"15,17
Tadlock, Allen11029+29#12 8'-7"

5Beard, Josh31230+39
Breland, Cameron31230+3918
Hensley, Aaron71630+39
Schipfer, Gary61530+39#10 7'-4"16
Smith, Steve81730+39
Towne, Carl41330+3918
Whittenbarger, Mike31230+3911,15
Wolff, Paul91830+39#18 9'-7"11
13Busler, Andy61531+49
Howard, Jeremy71631+49#14 12'-1.5"
Knoblock, Scott41331+49
16Miles, Dan91832+59
Spence, Evan51432+59
Tippett, Zack71632+5915
Watson, Andy51432+5916
20Farquharson, John41333+69
Hittinger, Steven21133+69
Matthews, Chip51433+69#11 8'-3.5"
Schleter, Will11033+69#17 4'-3"
Webb, David81733+69
25Lay, Brent71634+79
Young, Jason41334+79
27Fye, Joe91836+99
Holt, John81736+99
Scudder, Jeremy81736+99b1010
30Velazquez, Ricky21137+109#13 8'-2"
31Bible, James21138+119
32Goldston, Jonus31240+139
33Oakes, Jimmy11042+159
Updated: Oct 30, 12:58:10