Event Leaderboard
TNML W8 6/23/2026
# Name Grp SH Gross Net Thru Skins CTP
1Young, Jason312a43-4913,16
2Schleter, Will1010b39-3916
Smith, Steve61537-39b12#12 9'-8"12
4Carey, David1010b38-29#18 13'-6"11
Dodd, Dylan91837-29#13 1'-3"11,13
Ewing, Jason91844-29xx
Pointer, Derek1010b41-29xx
Smith, Andrew81741-29xx
Williams, Kelly91841-29
Wilson, Kenny110a45-29xx
11Busler, Andy51443-19ne1717
Holt, John312a47-19b10
no10
10
Oakes, Jimmy61539-1917
14Casstevens, Mike91841+0914
Gambrell, Joshua312a35+09#15 10'-0"11,17
Heidel, Mark71639+09
Nelson, Donnie1112b44+09xx
Quinn, Justin61540+0914
Watson, Elijah51438+0911

20Fox, Billy91850+19
Lay, Brent81748+19
Scudder, Jeremy51447+19
Spence, Kelly21138+1911
Wolff, Paul71641+19
25Cole, Jeff21143+29
Haste, Mark81749+29xx
Hensley, Aaron81742+29
Miles, Dan1010b40+29xx
29Beard, Josh41345+39e1111
Hensley, Abel110a46+39
Reece, Michael110a48+39xx
Stansberry, Mark71643+39
Tadlock, Allen312a40+39
Whittenbarger, Mike41347+39
35Breland, Cameron61543+49
Goldston, Jonus41349+4911
Velazquez, Ricky51450+49
Wandell, Trace1112b43+49
39Tippett, Zack1112b51+59
40Watson, Andy71649+69
41Harber, Shea1112b47+79
Howard, Jeremy110a50+79xx
Spence, Evan21148+79
44Devaney, Jonah41360+99xx
45Webb, David21153+109
Updated: Oct 30, 12:58:20